Campionato 2019-20

Società:

A.S.D. Latisana Ronchis

Categoria:

Terza Categoria PN Girone A

Colori sociali:

Neroverde

Presidente:

Piazza Gianni

Allenatore:

Colautto
Classifica 2019-20.PtGiVNPGFGS
1Glemone482014605019
2S.A.P. Ramuscellese452014334920
3Tagliamento422013344422
4Vivarina412012535529
5Latisana Ronchis33209653924
6Varmo31209473827
7Coseano29208574028
8Purliliese29207852831
9Porpetto22205782124
10Prata Calcio F.G.21205692942
11Flumignano192054112225
12Zompicchia19204792538
13Vajont152043131759
14Majanese152036112141
15Caporiacco142035122049
16Pravis 1971132011091838
AndataRitorno
23/09/20181-1Tiezzo 1954Latisana Ronchis0-127/01/2019
30/09/20181-0Latisana RonchisPro Aviano S.E.0-102/03/2019
10/07/20181-1ZompicchiaLatisana Ronchis1-102/10/2019
14/10/20181-3Latisana RonchisVarmo0-117/02/2019
21/10/20181-2VivarinaLatisana Ronchis1-024/02/2019
28/10/20181-1Latisana RonchisReal Castellana0-203/03/2019
11/04/2018.Riposa..03/10/2019
11/11/20181-3Virtus RoveredoLatisana Ronchis4-024/03/2019
18/11/20180-3Latisana RonchisManiago0-331/03/2019
25/11/20184-0Sarone 1975 2017Latisana Ronchis5-404/07/2019
12/02/20181-1Latisana RonchisTre S Cordenons0-328/04/2019
12/08/20183-0Calcio ZoppolaLatisana Ronchis4-005/05/2019
16/12/20180-1Latisana RonchisComunale Lestizza0-105/12/2019
Rosa 2018-19Nato IlRGP
Ambrosio Edoardo26/09/2001DIF11
Braida Augusto12/07/1975DIF00
Buffon Leonardo10/12/2000DIF00
Callegher Alex31/03/1998DIF01
Callegher Mattia10/11/1995ATT60
Cignolin Andrea07/10/2000DIF00
Colautti Daniele14/05/1998ATT10
De Marchi Nicola22/10/1991DIF00
Del Sal Stefano18/04/1975DIF01
Della Bianca--01
Della Ricca Giacomo20/09/1990CEN10
Driusso Carlo26/07/1995DIF01
Forni Giacomo17/05/1992CEN10
Forni Mattia02/01/2001CEN00
Guerin Riccardo12/10/2001POR00
Guiotto Mattia25/05/2000CEN01
Manias Giovanni21/06/2001ATT01
Manias Francesco--10
Marchioli Mario09/09/1999ATT00
Milan Leonardo28/12/2001CEN00
Minga Victor26/06/1993CEN20
Montello Leonardo10/08/2001ATT00
Oliviero Gianluca30/01/1989CEN00
Ottogalli Andrea24/08/2001POR01
Paschetto Federico17/09/1994DIF00
Pernice Luca25/07/2001DIF00
Piazza Luigino06/10/1973DIF00
Pretto Elia22/04/2001CEN01
Salvan Fabio18/05/1993ATT00
Toniutto Simone05/05/1999DIF00
Veneziano--01
Versolatto Samuele03/03/1998CEN00
Vida Enrico31/12/2000CEN01
Zanon Elia01/06/2001CEN00

© CalcioLatisana