Campionato 2017-18

Società:

A.S.D. Latisana Ronchis

Categoria:

Terza Categoria PN Girone A

Colori sociali:

Neroverde

Presidente:

Piazza Gianni

Allenatore:

Roman Gianluca
Classifica 2017-18PtGiVNPGFGS
1Montereale Valcellina562616824513
2Purliliese542616644025
3Vigonovo542616643919
4Nuova Calcio Pocenia522615745430
5S.A.P. Ramuscellese4026124104612
6Sarone 1975-20173826115104838
7Castionese3526105113945
8Real Castellana33268993132
9Calcio Zoppola322695122828
10Pro Aviano S.E.322695123943
11Maniago322695123034
12Vibate262675142643
13Varmo162651202655
14Latisana Ronchis92623211466
AndataRitorno
24/09/20171-1Pro Aviano S.E.Latisana Ronchis4-021/01/2018
01/10/20172-1Latisana RonchisSarone 1975-20172-428/01/2018
08/10/20174-2VarmoLatisana Ronchis2-004/02/2018
15/10/20171-0Montereale V.Latisana Ronchis3-011/02/2018
22/10/20170-3Latisana RonchisCalcio Zoppola0-018/02/2018
29/10/20173-1ManiagoLatisana Ronchis1-025/02/2018
05/11/20172-1Latisana RonchisVibate0-104/03/2018
12/11/20172-0VigonovoLatisana Ronchis5-011/03/2018
19/11/20170-2Latisana RonchisPurliliese0-518/03/2018
26/11/20176-1N.Calcio PoceniaLatisana Ronchis3-208/04/2018
03/12/20170-0Latisana RonchisCastionese0-515/04/2018
10/12/20173-0S.A.P. RamuscelleseLatisana Ronchis4-022/04/2018
17/12/20170-1Latisana RonchisReal Castellana1-129/04/2018
Rosa 2017-18Nato IlRGP
Barison Giacomo-C00
Barraco--00
Bini Alessandro31/03/1994C00
Biribin Luca12/10/1994C00
Brozzu Samuele18/11/1987A00
Brugnolo Massimiliano-D00
Bulfoni Davide-C00
Callegher Alex-D00
Callegher Mattia10/11/1995A00
Cardillo--00
Cibellis Mattia-C00
Cignolin Andrea01/01/2000D00
Colautti Daniele14/05/1998A00
De Marchi Nicola22/10/1991D00
De Nobili Enrico-C00
Del Sal Stefano01/01/1975D00
Driusso Carlo26/07/1995D00
Fabbro Alberto01/01/1999D00
Fabbroni Alessandro17/03/1994A00
Guerin Riccardo01/01/2001P00
Guiotto Mattia01/01/1999C00
Lui Stefano-P00
Maier Federico-D00
Mallardo Nicola01/01/1993D00
Manias Pietro-C00
Martino Andrea-D00
Msafti Morad-D00
Neri Massimiliano-D00
Neri Samuele-C00
Niola Federico-A00
Oliviero Gianluca30/01/1989C00
Ottogalli Andrea01/01/2001P00
Paschetto Federico17/09/1994D00
Piazza Luigino01/01/1973D00
Piccotto Matteo-P00
Riva Leonardo27/06/1983A00
Roman--00
Rosso Marco17/05/1993P00
Salvan Fabio18/05/1993A10
Sarman Claudio-A00
Scappini Andrea-D00
Serravalle Ylya-C00
Specogna Mattia-D00
Steffanel Simone-P00
Urso Michele03/01/1994P00
Valvason Marco-A00
Vida Enrico01/01/2000C00
Zanon Giacomo24/11/1993D00

© CalcioLatisana