Campionato 2016-17

Società:

A.S.D. Latisana Ronchis

Categoria:

Seconda Categoria Girone C

Colori sociali:

Neroverde

Presidente:

Piazza Gianni

Allenatore:

Roman Gianluca
Classifica 2016-17PtGiVNPGFGS
1Palazzolo583017764523
2Pertegada Calcio5730151234820
3Porpetto5130131253526
4Maranese513014974427
5Forum Juli Calcio4930131074337
6Trivignano4730121173528
7Bertiolo4630121083631
8U.C. 3 Stelle4630137105942
9Centro Sedia Calcio4330127115845
10Union 913530811113336
11Sedegliano3430713102531
12Morsano al Tagl.to3230711123539
13Comunale Lestizza2530510153256
14S.A.P. Ramuscellese2330411153456
15Nuova Calcio Pocenia2330411152858
16Latisana Ronchis203048182257
AndataRitorno
11/09/20162-1Latisana RonchisComunale Lestizza0-008/01/2017
18/09/20163-0Union 91Latisana Ronchis.1-115/01/2017
25/10/20161-0MaraneseLatisana Ronchis1-022/01/2017
02/10/20160-0Latisana RonchisPertegada0-529/01/2017
09/10/20161-0TrivignanoLatisana Ronchis2-105/02/2017
16/10/20164-3Latisana RonchisCentro Sedia Calcio0-612/02/2017
23/10/20161-2Forum JuliiLatisana Ronchis3-219/02/2017
30/10/20160-1Latisana RonchisPocenia2-026/02/2017
06/11/20164-0BertioloLatisana Ronchis3-212/03/2017
13/11/20161-0Latisana RonchisSedegliano0-019/03/2017
20/11/20162-0PalazzoloLatisana Ronchis1-026/03/2017
27/11/20160-3Latisana RonchisMorsano al Tagliamento0-002/04/2017
04/12/20162-0RamuscelleseLatisana Ronchis0-009/04/2017
11/12/20161-4Latisana RonchisU.C. 3 Stelle1-523/04/2017
18/12/20161-3PorpettoLatisana Ronchis1-030/04/2017
Rosa 2016-17Nato IlRGP
Barison Giacomo-C00
Barraco--30
Bini Alessandro31/03/1994C00
Biribin Luca12/10/1994C00
Brozzu Samuele18/11/1987A61
Brugnolo Massimiliano-D00
Bulfoni Davide-C00
Callegher Alex-D00
Callegher Mattia10/11/1995A50
Cardillo--00
Casasola Alessandro-D00
Cibellis Mattia-C00
Colautti Daniele-C40
De Marchi Nicola22/10/1991D00
De Nobili Enrico-C00
Del Sal Stefano-D00
Driusso Carlo26/07/1995D00
Ejiofor Philip-C01
Fabbroni Alessandro17/03/1994A00
Gobbato Simone-D00
Lui Stefano-P00
Maier Federico-D00
Mallardo Nicola01/01/1993D00
Manias Pietro-C00
Martino Andrea-D00
Msafti Morad-D00
Neri Massimiliano-D00
Neri Samuele-C00
Niola Federico-A00
Paschetto Federico17/09/1994D00
Piazza Luigino-C00
Piccotto Matteo-P00
Riva Leonardo27/06/1983A00
Roman--10
Salvan Fabio18/05/1993A10
Sarman Claudio-A00
Scappini Andrea-D00
Serravalle Ylya-C00
Specogna Mattia-D00
Steffanel Simone-P00
Urso Michele03/01/1994P00
Valvason Marco-A00
Zanatta Federico03/08/1987C10
Zanatta Riccardo27/12/1992C00
Zanon Giacomo-D00

© CalcioLatisana