Campionato 2015-16

Società:

A.S.D. Latisana Ronchis

Categoria:

Terza Categoria UD Girone B

Colori sociali:

Neroverde

Presidente:

Piazza Gianni

Allenatore:

Giulio Franco
Classifica 2015-16PtGiVNPGFGS
1Nimis492415454527
2Latisana Ronchis482415365433
3Majanese472414554622
4Bertiolo432413473022
5Moimacco392412394747
6Pozzuolo del Friuli382411583926
7Glemone3624113104136
8Chiavris3424104103635
9Assosangiorgina262475123848
10Castionese232458111120
11Arteniese212463152941
12San Gottardo202348113146
13Donatello Calcio122333171858
AndataRitorno
27/09/20155-2Latisana RonchisMoimacco2-124/01/2016
04/10/20151-5Donatello CalcioLatisana Ronchis1-631/01/2016
11/10/20150-3Latisana RonchisNimis1-307/02/2016
18/10/20151-2GlemoneLatisana Ronchis1-314/02/2016
25/10/20153-2Latisana RonchisMajanese0-328/02/2016
01/11/20150-2CastioneseLatisana Ronchis1-306/03/2016
08/11/20153-0Latisana RonchisSan Gottardo2-213/03/2016
15/11/20152-4AssosangiorginaLatisana Ronchis1-320/03/2016
22/11/20151-2Latisana RonchisBertiolo1-203/04/2016
29/11/20152-1ChiavrisLatisana Ronchis0-110/04/2016
05/12/20152-1Latisana RonchisArteniese2-117/04/2016
08/12/20150-0Riposo.0-024/04/2016
13/12/20150-0Pozzuolo del Friuli.Latisana Ronchis2-201/05/2016
Rosa 2015-16Nato IlRGP
Barison Giacomo-C00
Bini Alessandro31/03/1994C00
Biribin Luca12/10/1994C10
Brozzu Samuele18/11/1987A50
Brugnolo Massimiliano-D00
Bulfoni Davide-C00
Callegher Alex-D10
Callegher Mattia10/11/1995A140
Cardillo--20
Casasola Alessandro-D00
Cibellis Mattia-C00
Colautti Daniele-C50
De Nobili Enrico-C00
Del Sal Stefano-D10
Driusso Carlo26/07/1995D00
Ejiofor Philip-C80
Fabbroni Alessandro17/03/1994A20
Gobbato Simone-D00
Lui Stefano-P00
Maier Federico-D00
Manias Pietro-C30
Martino Andrea-D00
Msafti Morad-D00
Neri Massimiliano-D00
Neri Samuele-C00
Niola Federico-A00
Paschetto Federico17/09/1994D00
Piazza Luigino-C00
Piccotto Matteo-P00
Riva Leonardo27/06/1983A10
Salvan Fabio-A00
Sarman Claudio-A10
Scappini Andrea-D00
Serravalle Ylya-C00
Specogna Mattia-D00
Steffanel Simone-P00
Urso Michele03/01/1994P00
Valvason Marco-A70
Zanon Giacomo-D00

© CalcioLatisana