Campionato 2014-15

Società:

A.S.D. Latisana Ronchis

Categoria:

Seconda Categoria Girone C

Colori sociali:

Neroverde

Presidente:

Piazza Gianni

Allenatore:

Pascutto Andrea
Classifica 2014-15PtGiVNPGFGS
1Virtus Roveredo532416534825
2Calcio Zoppola522416445120
3Tre S Cordenons492415455225
4Maniago442413564323
5Sarone 1975-2017412412575639
6Tiezzo33249693129
7RealCastellana29247893843
8Vivarina282461082932
9Com.Lestizza272476112838
10Varmo242459103244
11Zompicchia232458112544
12Sedegliano3930109113750
13Comune Lestizza363099123041
14Castionese283077163147
15Buttrio252967164056
16Latisana Ronchis123033243073
AndataRitorno
07/09/20140-1Latisana RonchisFlambro1-311/01/2015
14/09/20144-0Centro Sedia CalcioLatisana Ronchis3-118/01/2015
21/09/20140-4Latisana RonchisSerenissima Pradamano1-325/01/2015
28/09/20142-0SedeglianoLatisana Ronchis3-201/02/2015
05/10/20141-4Latisana RonchisVarmo2-308/02/2015
12/10/20142-2TrivignanoLatisana Ronchis1-015/02/2015
19/10/20142-3Latisana RonchisAzzurra Premariacco2-522/02/2015
26/10/20141-1ButtrioLatisana Ronchis0-308/03/2015
02/11/20143-1Latisana RonchisCastions0-115/03/2015
09/11/20142-1CastioneseLatisana Ronchis0-122/03/2015
16/11/20141-2Latisana RonchisPorpetto0-229/03/2015
23/11/20141-2Comunale LestizzaLatisana Ronchis1-012/04/2015
30/11/20142-1N.C. PoceniaLatisana Ronchis3-119/04/2015
07/12/20140-5Latisana RonchisPertegada Calcio1-226/04/2015
14/12/20146-1PalazzoloLatisana Ronchis1-003/05/2015
Rosa 2014-15Nato IlRGP
Anzolin Nicholas23/04/1995A1215
Barison Giacomo-C317
Bincoletto Marco-A314
Bini Alessandro31/03/1994C05
Biribin Luca12/10/1994C012
Brugnolo Massimiliano-D05
Bulfoni Davide-C014
Cante Michele06/12/1994C00
Casasola Alessandro-D06
Cibellis Mattia-C011
Colautti Daniele-A711
De Nobili Enrico-C010
Del Sal Stefano-D04
Driusso Carlo26/07/1995D03
Ejiofor Philip-C03
Fabbroni Alessandro-A14
Gobbato Simone-D111
Lui Stefano-P01
Maier Federico-D13
Martino Andrea-D011
Msafti Morad-D07
Neri Samuele-C06
Niola Federico-A06
Piazza Luigino-C016
Riva Leonardo27/06/1983A113
Sarti Gabriele-D115
Scappini Andrea-D03
Serravalle Ylya-C03
Specogna Mattia-D014
Stefanel Simone-P02
Zanini Davide-P017

© CalcioLatisana