Campionato 2013-14

Società:

A.S.D. Latisana Ronchis

Categoria:

Seconda Categoria Girone C

Colori sociali:

Neroverde

Presidente:

Veneruzzo Andrea

Allenatore:

Finco Cristian
Classifica 2013-14PtGiVNPGFGS
1Fauglis733022717515
2Real Udinest522416445120
3Rivolto492415455225
4Trivignano442413564323
5Bearzi412412575639
6Sedegliano33249693129
7Castions29247893843
8Torre T.C.282461082932
9Porpetto272476112838
10Pertegada Calcio242459103244
11Azzurra Premariacco232458112544
12Palazzolo333096154357
13Flambro283077163746
14Malisana262068163252
15Pozzuolo del Friuli173045212977
16Latisana Ricreatorio153043232067
AndataRitorno
08/09/20133-1Torre T.C.Latisana Ricreatorio2-012/01/2014
15/09/20131-1Latisana RicreatorioPalazzolo0-219/01/2014
22/09/20131-0Azz. PremariaccoLatisana Ricreatorio3-226/01/2014
29/09/20132-1Latisana RicreatorioMalisana0-202/02/2014
06/10/20133-1Pozzuolo del FriuliLatisana Ricreatorio0-109/02/2014
13/10/20131-2Latisana RicreatorioCastionsì1-316/02/2014
20/10/20135-0Real UdinestLatisana Ricreatorio3-023/02/2014
27/10/20130-1Latisana RicreatorioRivolto0-302/03/2014
03/11/20131-0TrivignanoLatisana Ricreatorio3-009/03/2014
10/11/20130-0Pertegada CalcioLatisana Ricreatorio2-016/03/2014
17/11/20131-1Latisana RicreatorioPorpetto1-423/03/2014
24/11/20131-2FlambroLatisana Ricreatorio1-230/03/2014
01/12/20130-2Latisana RicreatorioSedegliano1-306/04/2014
08/12/20136-0FauglisLatisana Ricreatorio3-127/04/2014
15/12/20130-2Latisana RicreatorioBearzi1-304/05/2014
Rosa 2013-14Nato IlRGP
Baseggio Riccardo-A10
Biasin Mattia-C00
Bidin Enrico-A50
Bini Alessandro-A00
Biribin Luca-C10
Calligher Alberto-C00
Cimolino Francesco-D00
De Nobili Enrico-C00
Disero Luca-P00
Dorigutto Natalino-A10
Dorigutto Natalino-A00
Fabbroni Alessandro-A00
Fabbroni Alessandro-A40
Gobbato Simone-D00
Gobbato Simone-D00
Grossi Gerardo-C00
Lui Stefano-P00
Marinelli Giulio-P10
Martino Andrea-D00
Neri Enrico-D00
Niola Federico-A10
Roncaglia Gabriele01/12/1992-00
Rossi Angelo-D00
Salvan Fabio-C00
Scappini Andrea-D00
Schiraldi Matteo-A10
Stomina Giorgio-A00
Veneruzzo Marco-C00
Veneruzzo Marco-C10
Zanello Marco-A10
Zanon Giacomo-C00

© CalcioLatisana