Campionato 2012-13
Latisana Ricreatorio 2012-13

Società:

U.S. Latisana Ricreatorio

Categoria:

Seconda Categoria Girone C

Colori sociali:

Neroverde

Presidente:

?

Allenatore:

?
Classifica 2012-13PtGiVNPGFGS
1Camino633019655025
2Torreanese5430131523921
3Sangiorgina5230141063624
4Cormonese513015694326
5Lavarian Mortean453012993529
6Aurora Buonacquisto4330101374444
7Santamaria4230126124146
8Risanese4230126124945
9Calcio Teor4130101193328
10Fulgor40301010104845
11Ancona393091293028
12Serenissima Pradamano383081483740
13Comunale Gonars3830108122132
14Pertegada Calcio333096154349
15Pozzuolo del Friuli163044222356
16Latisana Ricreatorio113018212771
AndataRitorno
09/09/20122-2Latisana RicreatorioFulgor2-313/01/2013
16/09/20121-1SangiorginaLatisana Ricreatorio2-020/01/2013
23/09/20120-3Latisana RicreatorioLavarian Mortean1-427/01/2013
30/09/20122-1Comunale GonarsLatisana Ricreatorio1-003/02/2013
07/10/20120-0Latisana RicreatorioCamino0-310/02/2013
14/10/20124-2RisaneseLatisana Ricreatorio4-024/02/2013
21/10/20120-3Latisana RicreatorioCalcio Teor2-003/03/2013
28/10/20125-0Pertegada CalcioLatisana Ricreatorio1-110/03/2013
04/11/20120-1Latisana RicreatorioAncona2-417/03/2013
11/11/20122-2Pozzuolo del FriuliLatisana Ricreatorio2-007/04/2013
18/11/20120-2Latisana RicreatorioSerenissima Pradamano1-314/04/2013
25/11/20123-3SantamariaLatisana Ricreatorio2-121/04/2013
02/12/20121-1Latisana RicreatorioAurora Bonacquisto2-328/04/2013
09/12/20125-1CormoneseLatisana Ricreatorio1-005/05/2013
16/12/20121-1Latisana RicreatorioTorreanese1-312/05/2013
Rosa 2012-13Nato IlRGP
PIVETTA SANDRO27/03/1991-00
RONCAGLIA GABRIELE01/12/1992-00

© CalcioLatisana