Campionato 2011-12
Latisana Ricreatorio 2012-13

Società:

U.S. Latisana Ricreatorio

Categoria:

Prima Categoria Girone A

Colori sociali:

Neroverde

Presidente:

?

Allenatore:

?
Classifica 2011-12PtGiVNPGFGS
1Camino633019655025
2Torreanese5430131523921
3Sangiorgina5230141063624
4Cormonese513015694326
5Lavarian Mortean453012993529
6Aurora Buonacquisto4330101374444
7Santamaria4230126124146
8Risanese4230126124945
9Calcio Teor4130101193328
10Fulgor40301010104845
11Ancona393091293028
12Serenissima Pradamano383081483740
13Comunale Gonars3830108122132
14Pertegada Calcio333096154349
15Pozzuolo del Friuli163044222356
16Latisana Ricreatorio113018212771
AndataRitorno
.....
Rosa 2011-12Nato IlRGP
PIVETTA SANDRO27/03/1991-00
RONCAGLIA GABRIELE01/12/1992-00

© CalcioLatisana