Campionato 2009-10
Latisana Ricreatorio 2012-13

Società:

U.S. Latisana Ricreatorio

Categoria:

Seconda Categoria Girone C

Colori sociali:

Neroverde

Presidente:

?

Allenatore:

?
Classifica 2009-10PtGiVNPGFGS
1Pasianese Calcio03019655524
2Talmassons03019654222
3Latisana Ricreatorio03017854623
4Com.Calcio Basiliano03015693928
5Bertiolo030121174536
6Rivolto030118114142
7U.C. 3 Stelle030117124041
8Azzurra Premariacco030107133433
9Castions030107133542
10Camino03099123837
11Pol. Flambro030713103843
12Aiello030104164755
13Porpetto030711123651
14Palazzolo030710132838
15Serenissima Pradamano03079142538
AndataRitorno
......
......
......
......
......
......
......
......
......
......
......
......
......
......
......
Rosa 2009-10Nato IlRuoloGolPresenze
.....

© CalcioLatisana