Campionato 1998-99
Latisana Ricreatorio 2012-13

Società:

U.S. Latisana Ricreatorio

Categoria:

Prima Categoria Girone C

Colori sociali:

Neroverde

Presidente:

Galasso Paolo

Allenatore:

Venturuzzo -> Giulio Luciano
Classifica 1998-99PtGiVNPGFGS
1Lumignacco492615475827
2Latisana Ricreatorio462613674836
3Lavarianese452613674836
4Castionese432612773724
5Paviese422612683841
6Camino392611694644
7Risanese3726114113331
8Zompicchia35269892429
9C. Teor3426104123739
10Bertiolo33268993528
11Varmo33268992629
12C. Lestizza292661192838
13Ronchis182646162055
14Pol. Flambro172645172446
AndataRitorno
......
......
......
......
......
......
......
......
......
......
......
......
......
......
......
Rosa 1998-99Nato IlRGP
Biasin--00
Camilot--00
Cassan--00
Cicuttin--00
Del Sal--00
Fabbroni--00
Galasso--00
Marchesan--00
Milanese--00
Parpinel--00
Pradisitto--00
Restucci--00
Riva--00
Scloza--00
Sgorlon--00
Zanetti--00

© CalcioLatisana