Campionato 1997-98
Latisana Ricreatorio 2012-13

Società:

U.S. Latisana Ricreatorio

Categoria:

Seconda Categoria Girone C

Colori sociali:

Neroverde

Presidente:

Galasso Paolo

Allenatore:

Finco Cristian
Classifica 1997-98PtGiVNPGFGS
1Muzzanese542616644124
2Palazzolo5126131213716
3Risanese482614664933
4Latisana Ricreatorio452613673326
5Zompicchia392691253228
6Torviscosa392611693634
7Ronchis36269983529
8C. Teor36269983233
9Mortegliano3426104124737
10Lavarianese302679102931
11Pol. Flambro272676132736
12Porpetto242666142544
13Santamaria232665152637
147 Spighe102624202067
AndataRitorno
......
......
......
......
......
......
......
......
......
......
......
......
......
......
......
Rosa 1997-98Nato IlRGP
Biasin--00
Camilot--00
Cassan--00
Cicuttin--00
Del Sal--00
Fabbroni--00
Galasso--00
Marchesan--00
Milanese--00
Parpinel--00
Pradisitto--00
Restucci--00
Riva--00
Scloza--00
Sgorlon--00
Zanetti--00

© CalcioLatisana