Campionato 1990-91
Latisana Ricreatorio 2012-13

Società:

U.S. Latisana

Categoria:

Seconda Categoria

Colori sociali:

Biancazzurro

Presidente:

Fantin Orlando

Allenatore:

Tramontin Loris
Classifica 1990-91PtGiVNPGFGS
1Pozzuolo463000000
2Basaldella383000000
3Rivignano373000000
4Maranese363000000
5Edile Adriatica TS353000000
6Lignano353000000
7Flambro343000000
8Latisana343000000
9Castionese333000000
10Codroipo323000000
11Camino323000000
12Pocenia263000000
13Zaule Rabuiese Ts253000000
14Olimpia TS163000000
15Palazzolo113000000
16Talmassons103000000
AndataRitorno
......
......
......
......
......
......
......
......
......
......
......
......
......
......
......
Rosa 1990-91Nato IlRGP
---00
---00
---00
---00
---00
---00
---00
---00
---00
---00
---00
---00

© CalcioLatisana