Campionato 1982-83
Latisana Ricreatorio 2012-13

Società:

F.C. Tisana

Categoria:

Seconda Categoria Girone A

Colori sociali:

Biancazzurra

Presidente:

Sette Gianfranco

Allenatore:

?
Classifica 1982-83PtGiVNPGFGS
1Tisana442800000
2Latisanottese402800000
3Lignano392800000
4Sedegliano382800000
5Maranese332800000
6Brian322800000
7Bertiolo322800000
8Rivignano312800000
9Castionese282800000
10Ronchis272800000
11Romans272800000
12Palazzolo232800000
13Ramuscellese222800000
14Lavarianese192800000
15Interclub Porpetto172800000
16Ronchis193000000
AndataRitorno
......
......
......
......
......
......
......
......
......
......
......
......
......
......
......
Rosa 1982-83Nato IlRGP
Alba-P00
Biasin--00
Biondin--00
Bivi--00
Di Sopra--00
Gaiarin--00
Minin--00
Mirra--00
Simeoni--00
Seravalle Luciano21/08/1958-00
Vit--00
Zamburlini A.--00
Zamburlini R.--00

© CalcioLatisana