Campionato 1980-81

Società:

F.C. Tisana

Categoria:

Seconda Categoria UD Girone D

Colori sociali:

Neroverde

Presidente:

?

Allenatore:

?
Classifica 1980-81PtGiVNPGFGS
1Codroipo423000000
2Mar/Ter413000000
3Casarsa412600000
4Ronchis363000000
5Tisana323000000
6Latisanotta313000000
7Sedegliano303000000
8Romans303000000
9Castionese293000000
10Rivignano293000000
11Variano283000000
12Mortegliano263000000
13Flambro263000000
14Brian233000000
15Palazzolo203000000
16Sanvitese163000000
Andata....Ritorno
21/09/19802-1Mar/TerTisana0-0?
28/09/19802-1TisanaRonchis0-0?
05/10/19801-0RivignanoTisana0-0?
12/10/19801-2TisanaCodroipo0-0?
28/12/19802-0LatisanotteseTisana0-0?
26/10/19800-0TisanaCasarsa0-0?
02/11/19801-1MorteglianoTisana0-0?
09/11/19801-1TisanaPalazzolo0-0?
16/11/19801-0TisanaVariano0-0?
23/11/19801-2FlambroTisana0-0?
30/11/19800-0SedeglianoTisana0-0?
07/12/19801-1TisanaSanvitese0-0?
14/12/19801-0TisanaCastionese0-0?
21/12/19800-0BrianTisana0-0?
Rosa 1980-81Nato IlRGP
Beltrame-C00
Biasin-D00
Bivi-D00
Boscatto-C00
Buffon-A00
Faggiani-C00
Fraulin-A00
Gobbato-P00
Mattiussi-C00
Milan-C00
Sarti-A00
Serravalle-D00
Stella-C00
Vianello-D00
Vit-D00
Zanfagnini-A00

© CalcioLatisana