Campionato 1978-79

Società:

F.C. Tisana

Categoria:

Seconda Categoria Girone D

Colori sociali:

Neroverde

Presidente:

Sette Gianfranco

Allenatore:

?
Classifica 1978-79PtGiVNPGFGS
1Maranese393016774021
2Codroipo3830141063929
3Brian3430111273127
4Casarsa3430101464038
5Sedegliano323091563328
6Mortegliano3230111092728
7Valvasone323091472016
8Romans3230111092421
9Castionese303081482229
10Rivignano2830109112529
11Pocenia2830910112024
12Santamaria L.L.283071492226
13Ronchis2730812103337
14Muzzanese2730115142529
15Tisana2630810123233
16Lestizza123036211651
Andata....Ritorno
?0-0??0-0?
?0-0??0-0?
?0-0??0-0?
?0-0??0-0?
?0-0??0-0?
?0-0TisanaCastionese2-3?
?0-0Santamaria L.L.Tisana1-2?
?0-0RonchisTisana0-0?
?0-0MuzzaneseTisana1-1?
?0-0TisanaRivignano1-2?
?0-0SedeglianoTisana0-0?
?0-0TisanaCasarsa1-1?
?0-0LestizzaTisana1-3?
?0-0TisanaMortegliano0-4?
01/01/19791-0CodroipoTisana1-2?
Rosa 1978-79Nato IlRGP
BELTRAME-A00
BIBALO II-D00
BIVI I-A00
BIVI II-D00
BOSCATTO-C00
BUFFON-P00
DEGLI INNOCENTI-A00
GAIARIN-C00
GIROL-A00
IZZO-D00
MANFRON-P00
MATTIUSSI-C00
MININ-D00
MIORIN-P00
ORSO-C00
PATITUCCI-A00
PENZO-D00
PESTRIN-C00
RASSATTI-A00
SBRUGNERA-C00
SERAVALLE-D00
STELLA-C00
TODISCO-D00
VERSOLATTO-C00
VIT-D00
ZORATTO-P00

© CalcioLatisana