Campionato 1977-78

Società:

F.C. Tisana

Categoria:

Seconda Categoria UD Girone D

Colori sociali:

Neroverde

Presidente:

Sette Gianfranco

Allenatore:

?
Classifica 1977-78PtGiVNPGFGS
1Gonars433017944524
2Codroipo4030131432914
3Rivignano3830121443820
4Sedegliano3830131253220
5Variano3630131073921
6Mortegliano3530121173519
7Castionese313091382326
8Tisana3030118114129
9Romans303071672324
10Maranese30301010102529
11Ronchis283061682324
12Muzzanese283061683229
13Pocenia2630614102329
14Mar/Ter213069152538
15Campoformido163056192355
16Rivolto103018211661
AndataRitorno
18/09/19770-0PoceniaTisana0-126/02/1978
25/09/19770-0TisanaRomans0-022/01/1978
02/10/19771-0MorteglianoTisana2-129/01/1978
09/10/19771-2TisanaVariano1-105/02/1978
17/10/19772-1SedeglianoTisana1-312/02/1978
30/10/19771-0GonarsTisana2-127/03/1978
06/11/19771-0TisanaRonchis1-005/03/1978
13/11/19770-2CastioneseTisana0-112/03/1978
20/11/19773-2TisanaMar/Ter2-202/04/1978
23/11/19775-0TisanaRivolto5-019/02/1978
27/11/19771-0CodroipoTisana3-009/04/1978
04/12/19770-0TisanaMaranese1-116/04/1978
11/12/19771-0TisanaRivignano0-123/02/1978
18/12/19772-2MuzzaneseTisana1-230/04/1978
??TisanaCampoformido5-107/05/1978
Rosa 1977-78Nato IlRGP
BELTRAME Ernesto-P--
BIANCO-D--
BIASOTTO-D--
BIVI-D--
BOSCATTO Fausto-D--
CODOTTO-C--
FRANZON-C--
FRAULIN-C--
GALASSO-A--
GIUSTO-C--
MANFRON-A--
MARCHIOL Michele-D--
MATTIUSSI Enzo-D--
MININ-C--
MIORIN-C--
ORSO1950D--
PATITUCCI-C--
PENZO Diego-A--
SARTI Ezio-D--
SBRUGNERA Ugo-D--
SERAVALLE Luciano----
URSELLA Sergio-C--
VERSOLATTO Alfeo-C--
VIT Giovanni-D--
ZAMBURLINI-D--
ZAMPARO-C--
ZORATTO-P--

© CalcioLatisana