Campionato 1976-77

Società:

F.C. Tisana

Categoria:

Seconda Categoria UD Girone D

Colori sociali:

Neroverde

Presidente:

Sette Gianfranco

Allenatore:

?
Classifica 1976-77PtGiVNPGFGS
1Trivignano483020825119
2Codroipo423018665125
3Tisana3930141154026
4Rivignano3530121173420
5Ruda343013893728
6Mortegliano313091382829
7Maranese3030118113538
8Pocenia2930109113034
9Terzo283071493632
10Castionese2830812102736
11Muzzanese2830108123740
12Gonars2530711122036
13Ronchis2430710133447
14Brian233079143751
15Pozzuolo193067172550
16Sevegliano173049172037
AndataRitorno
03/10/19761-2TerzoTisana1-230/01/1977
10/10/19764-2TisanaCastionese1-106/02/1977
17/10/19761-1RudaTisana0-113/02/1977
24/10/19763-0TisanaBrian2-228/02/1977
31/10/19760-2PozzuoloTisana1-306/03/1977
07/11/19761-1TisanaRonchis1-113/03/1977
14/11/19761-1MaraneseTisana1-120/03/1977
21/11/19760-3TisanaTrivignano0-127/03/1977
28/11/19760-0SeveglianoTisana0-303/04/1977
05/12/19762-0TisanaMuzzanese1-310/04/1977
12/12/19760-1GonarsTisana1-017/04/1977
21/02/19771-0TisanaCodroipo1-124/04/1977
09/01/19770-0PoceniaTisana0-102/05/1977
16/01/19773-2TisanaRivignano1-109/05/1977
23/01/19771-0MorteglianoTisana0-115/05/1977
Rosa 1976-77Nato IlRGP
BELTRAME Ernesto-A--
BERTOGNA-A--
BIASINUTTO-C--
BIASOTTO-C--
BOSCATTO Fausto-C--
CASASOLA----
CHIAVATTO----
CIANI Giancarlo-C--
CORSO----
CRISTIN----
DEL FABBRO-D--
FAGOTTO-C--
FRAULIN-C--
GAZZOLA----
GEROMIN-D--
MANFRON-P--
MATTIUSSI Enzo-C--
MINUTELLO Mario-C--
MORO----
PENZO Diego-D--
PESTRIN-C--
SBRUGNERA Ugo-C--
SERAVALLE Luciano-D--
SIMONIN Dario-A--
VIDA-A--
VIT Giovanni-D--
ZAMBURLINI-D--
ZAMPARO-D--
ZANELLI Fausto-C--
ZILIO----

© CalcioLatisana