Campionato 1975-76

Società:

F.C. Tisana

Categoria:

Seconda Categoria UD Girone C

Colori sociali:

Neroverde

Presidente:

Sette Gianfranco

Allenatore:

?
Classifica 1975-76PtGiVNPGFGS
1Fiumicello423018663515
2Ruda3930141153319
3Trivignano3730121353719
4Tisana3530121174334
5Rivignano313091383732
6Mortegliano313091382831
7Sevegliano303081483030
8Castionese2930911103533
9Muzzanese2830812103335
10Pocenia283071492728
11Gonars2830812102831
12Maranese2730107133133
13Pozzuolo2630712113034
14Santamaria La Longa2630614101831
15Flambro233079141937
16Lavarianese2030412142446
AndataRitorno
05/10/19751-0TisanaMortegliano0-228/02/1976
12/10/19752-1Pro FiumicelloTisana0-008/02/1976
19/10/19752-0TisanaCastionese3-115/02/1976
26/10/19752-3LavarianeseTisana1-122/02/1976
02/11/19752-1TisanaRivignano0-014/03/1976
09/11/19751-0SeveglianoTisana2-321/03/1976
16/11/19751-1TisanaPozzuolo1-118/04/1976
23/11/19751-2TrivignanoTisana0-004/04/1975
30/11/19751-1GonarsTisana3-325/04/1976
07/12/19752-0TisanaSantamaria L.L.1-102/05/1976
14/12/19752-2TisanaMuzzanese0-209/05/1976
21/12/19750-3PoceniaTisana3-130/05/1976
11/01/19761-1RudaTisana0-102/06/1976
18/01/19764-2TisanaMaranese0-206/06/1976
25/01/19760-0FlambroTisana1-413/06/1976
Rosa 1975-76Nato IlRGP
BOSCATTO----
CIPRIAN----
CORSO----
COSSUT----
DE GRASSI----
DEL FABBRO-D--
DIANTI----
FRANZOLINI----
FRANZON----
FRAULIN----
GIULIO----
GOBBATO-P--
GRANZIERA----
GREATTI----
LIVA----
MARCHIOL----
MARSON----
MATTIUSSI----
MAURO----
MICHELUTTO----
MORO----
PESTRIN----
SBRUGNERA----
SCLOSA----
SELVAGGI----
SERAVALLE----
SIMON----
VIDA----
VIT-P--
ZAMARIAN----
ZAMBURLINI----
ZAMPARO-D--
ZANELLI----
ZORATTO-P--

© CalcioLatisana