Campionato 1974-75

Società:

F.C. Tisana

Categoria:

Prima Categoria Girone A

Colori sociali:

Neroverde

Presidente:

Sette Gianfranco

Allenatore:

Nadalutti Mario -> Sadar Cesare
Classifica 1974-75PtGiVNPGFGS
1Fontanafredda4030141244425
2Brugnera4030141243318
3Bertiolo3830141064226
4Casarsa3730121353725
5Palazzolo3530121174533
6Julia313061953435
7Sanvitese313091382323
8Buiese3030126123532
9Sedegliano30301010103231
10Basiliano293081393332
11Cumini Tricesimo2730713103039
12Passons2530613111928
13Flumignano2530515102638
14Pasianese2130315122032
15Tisana2030314131934
16Codroipo2030412142044
AndataRitorno
29/09/19742-1BuieseTisana2-126/01/1975
06/10/19740-0TisanaPassons2-202/02/1975
13/10/19741-1PalazzoloTisana3-009/02/1975
20/10/19741-1TisanaCumini Tricesimo2-216/02/1975
27/10/19741-0BrugneraTisana1-023/02/1975
03/11/19741-1TisanaCodroipo0-202/03/1975
10/11/19742-0SanviteseTisana1-009/03/1975
17/11/19741-1TisanaBasiliano1-016/03/1975
24/11/19740-0TisanaPasianese0-031/03/1975
01/12/19742-2SpilimbergoTisana1-020/04/1975
02/12/19741-0BertioloTisana3-206/04/1975
15/12/19740-0TisanaJulia0-004/05/1975
22/12/19741-0CasarsaTisana1-211/05/1975
12/01/19750-0TisanaFlumignano0-218/05/1975
19/01/19750-0SedeglianoTisana0-225/05/1975
Rosa 1974-75Nato IlRGP
BANDOLIN Adelchi1953P--
BUTTO'1955P--
COLUSSI1956P--
CORSO1952D--
DEL FABBRO1956D--
FRANZOLINI1949D--
FRANZON1957D--
FRAULIN1950D--
GEROMIN1955D--
GIANGIACOMO1952C--
GOBBATO Piero1953C--
GRANZIERA1952C--
MORELLO Ugo1945C--
OLIVO Bruno1953C--
PANDRIN1952C--
PESTRIN1956C--
PIPPO1955C--
SCLOSA1956A--
TREVISAN Renato1957A--
VIDA1946A--
ZAMPARO1954A--
ZANELLI Fausto1946A--
ZORATTO1957A--

© CalcioLatisana