Campionato 1973-74

Società:

F.C. Tisana

Categoria:

Prima Categoria Girone A

Colori sociali:

Neroverde

Presidente:

Sbrugnera Giovanni

Allenatore:

?
Classifica 1973-74PtGiVNPGFGS
1Fontanafredda4630181024421
2Pro Tolmezzo403017674719
3Sanvitese3929131332712
4Tisana3930141154422
5Brugnera373014973822
6Palazzolo3130101193133
7Cumini Tricesimo30301010104132
8Pasianese303091293032
9Buiese283071492731
10Passons273061591722
11Codroipo2730713103036
12Basiliano2629712103030
13Sedegliano253089133141
14Rauscedo2130413131735
15Pro Aviano193075182352
16Arteniese1230110191351
Andata....Ritorno
?0-0PalazzoloTisana1-017/03/1974
?0-0??0-0?
?0-0??0-0?
?0-0??0-0?
?0-0??0-0?
?0-0??0-0?
?0-0??0-0?
?0-0??0-0?
?0-0??0-0?
?0-0??0-0?
?0-0??0-0?
?0-0??0-0?
?0-0??0-0?
?0-0??0-0?
?0-0??0-0?
Rosa 1973-74Nato IlRGP
Boscato-D00
Butto'--00
Corso-A00
Franzolini-D00
Fraulin--00
Geromin-D00
Olivo Bruno-A140
Pestrin--00
Vendraminetto-A00
Zamparo-D00
Zanelli--00

© CalcioLatisana