Campionato 1972-73

Società:

F.C. Tisana 1919

Categoria:

Promozione FVG

Nella stagione 1972-1973 la Promozione era il quinto livello del calcio italiano (il massimo livello regionale)

Colori sociali:

Neroverde

Presidente:

Sbrugnera Giovanni

Allenatore:

?
Classifica 1972-73PtGiVNPGFGS
1Lignano393015963822
2Pro Cervignano3730111543316
3Tarcentina3630111452918
3Manzanese3630101642515
5San Giovanni Trieste3430111272618
5Ponziana343091652922
7Sangiorgina3230101282218
8Sacilese3230111092926
9Cremcaffè Trieste2930117123742
10Corno283061681518
10Maniago2830108122831
12Cormonese2630712111927
12Spilimbergo2630712112233
14Mossa243088143038
15Gradese2030412141733
16F.C. Tisana 1919173049171440
AndataRitorno
01/10/19721-2TisanaSpilimbergo1-321/01/1973
08/10/19721-1CormoneseTisana2-128/01/1973
15/10/19721-1TisanaTarcentina0-204/02/1973
22/10/19721-1Pro CervignanoTisana0-011/02/1973
29/10/19720-1TisanaManzanese0-125/02/1973
05/11/19723-0ManiagoTisana0-204/03/1973
12/11/19720-3TisanaLignano0-218/03/1973
19/11/19721-1San GiovanniTisana0-025/03/1973
26/11/19721-1CremcaffèTisana1-001/04/1973
03/12/19720-0TisanaGradese2-108/04/1973
10/12/19721-0CornoTisana0-115/04/1973
17/12/19720-0TisanaMossa0-322/04/1973
24/12/19721-0SangiorginaTisana2-029/04/1973
31/12/19721-0TisanaSacilese0-306/05/1973
07/01/19732-0PonzianaTisana2-013/05/1973
Rosa 1972-73Nato IlRGP
---00
---00
---00
---00
---00
---00
---00
---00
---00
---00
---00
---00

© CalcioLatisana