Campionato 1971-72

Società:

F.C. Tisana 1919

Categoria:

Promozione FVG

Nella stagione 1971-1972 la Promozione era il quinto livello del calcio italiano (il massimo livello regionale)

Colori sociali:

Neroverde

Presidente:

Sbrugnera Giovanni

Allenatore:

?
Classifica 1971-72PtGiVNPGFGS
1Pro Gorizia423017853416
2Pro Cervignano3730131164121
3Sangiorgina3430111273128
4Manzanese3330111184124
5Cormonese3230128103329
6Maniago3130127113835
7Gradese30301010104631
7Mossa30301010103124
9Corno2930911102433
9Tarcentina2930109112841
11F.C. Tisana 19192830812103432
11Cremcaffè Trieste2830812103238
11Spoilimbergo.2830812102834
14Brugnera2630712113640
15U.S. Palazzolo2230512132444
16Trivignano2130413131738
AndataRitorno
03/10/19710-0SpilimbergoTisana2-116/01/1972
10/10/19711-1TisanaSangiorgina1-323/01/1972
17/10/19712-1TarcentinaTisana0-330/01/1972
24/10/19712-1TisanaMossa0-306/02/1972
31/10/19711-1PalazzoloTisana0-113/02/1972
07/11/19713-0TisanaCorno0-120/02/1972
14/11/19711-1GradeseTisana1-027/02/1972
21/11/19710-0TisanaManzanese0-212/03/1972
28/11/19714-0TisanaBrugnera0-019/03/1972
05/12/19710-0Pro GoriziaTisana0-102/04/1972
12/12/19710-1TisanaCormonese1-209/04/1972
06/01/19722-1TisanaTrivignano2-216/04/1972
26/12/19711-0ManiagoTisana1-123/04/1972
02/01/19722-2TisanaCremcaffè2-230/04/1972
09/01/19721-1Pro CervignanoTisana0-207/05/1972
Rosa 1971-72Nato IlRGP
Bigot I--00
Bigot II--00
Bonfada-C00
Codognotto-D00
Galasso-D00
Geromin-D00
Giorgi--00
Oggian Franceso-A120
Olivo Bruno-A120
Rigo--00
Rossetto--00
Soban--00
Sell--00
Toso Gino-P00

© CalcioLatisana