Campionato 1970-71

Società:

F.C. Tisana 1919

Categoria:

Promozione FVG

Nella stagione 1970-1971 la Promozione era il quinto livello del calcio italiano (il massimo livello regionale)

Colori sociali:

Neroverde

Presidente:

Mondolo Giovanni

Allenatore:

Francescut
Classifica 1970-71PtGiVNPGFGS
1Torvis SNIA4630181025416
2Maniago4330151323822
3Mossa3530121174326
4Tarcentina3330111183625
4Cormonese333091563024
4Pro Gorizia3330101372823
7Gradese3230101283730
8F.C. Tisana 1919313091382420
9U.S. Palazzolo2830910112627
9Sangiorgina2830910113637
9Pro Cervignano283071492934
12Trivignano273061592135
13Spilimbergo2430612122031
14Sacilese213077161838
15Ponziana2030510151939
16Edera Trieste1830312152042
AndataRitorno
04/10/19701-1TisanaManiago0-107/02/1971
11/10/19701-1EderaTisana0-014/02/1971
18/10/19701-0TisanaTrivignano0-021/02/1971
25/10/19710-2TisanaGradese2-128/02/1971
01/11/19701-1SpilimbergoTisana0-114/03/1971
08/11/19700-1TisanaTarcentina2-121/03/1971
15/11/19700-0SangiorginaTisana0-028/03/1971
22/11/19700-0CormoneseTisana1-011/04/1971
29/11/19700-2TisanaTorvis Snia1-118/04/1971
06/12/19701-0PalazzoloTisana2-025/04/1971
13/12/19702-2MossaTisana0-302/05/1971
20/12/19700-0TisanaPro Gorizia0-009/05/1971
24/01/19711-2Pro CervignanoTisana0-016/05/1971
31/01/19710-0TisanaSacilese0-123/05/1971
10/01/19710-1PonzianaTisana0-406/06/1971
Rosa 1970-71Nato IlRGP
Bandolin--00
Bigot-A00
Ceglia--00
Del Bianco--00
Geromin--00
Medeot--00
Oggian--00
Picco--00
Riv--00
Simonin Lino-P00
Toso Gino-P00
Zadro--00

© CalcioLatisana