Campionato 1969-70

Società:

F.C. Tisana 1919

Categoria:

Promozione FVG

Nella stagione 1969-1970 la Promozione era il quinto livello del calcio italiano (il massimo livello regionale)

Colori sociali:

Neroverde

Presidente:

Mondolo Giovanni

Allenatore:

Montico
Classifica 1969-70PtGiVNPGFGS
1Cormonese3630121263919
2Lignano3530111363021
3US Palazzolo3430121083124
4Edera Trieste3330101374435
5Pro Gorizia323081663635
6Sacilese3230101282629
7Sangiorgina3230111092730
8Trivignano2930911103737
9Gradese293081392325
10Tisana2830812102736
11Mossa2730713104345
12Spilimbergo2730811113234
13Ponziana2730811113135
14Cremcaffè Trieste2730811112740
15Fortitudo Muggia263051692630
16Pieris2630712113438
AndataRitorno
05/10/19692-2TisanaSangiorgina1-225/01/1970
12/10/19692-0PonzianaTisana0-001/03/1970
19/10/19692-0TisanaPro Gorizia1-215/02/1970
26/10/19693-1LignanoTisana0-022/02/1970
02/11/19693-0TisanaCremcaffè0-208/03/1970
09/11/19694-2EderaTisana2-215/03/1970
16/11/19690-0TisanaPalazzolo1-022/03/1970
23/11/19691-2FortitudoTisana0-029/03/1970
30/11/19692-0TisanaGradese0-205/04/1970
07/12/19690-0SacileseTisana1-112/04/1970
14/12/19691-1TisanaMossa0-519/04/1970
18/01/19703-0CormoneseTisana0-026/04/1970
28/12/19690-1SpilimbergoTisana0-203/05/1970
04/01/19700-0TisanaTrivignano0-210/05/1970
11/01/19701-1PierisTisana1-224/05/1970
Rosa 1969-70Nato IlRGP
Bandolin--00
Bigot I--00
Bigot II--00
Boscatto Fausto--00
Geromin--00
Morello Ugo--00
Oggian Franceso-A00
Pizzolitto--00
Simonin--00
Soban--00
Sell--00
Toso Gino-P00
Zamparo--00
Trevisan--00

© CalcioLatisana