Campionato 1963-64

Società:

F.C. Tisana

Categoria:

Seconda Categoria Girone B

Colori sociali:

Neroverde

Presidente:

Simonin / Moretti Antonio

Allenatore:

Buffalo Umberto
Classifica 1963-64PtGiVNPGFGS
1Codroipo432600000
2Bagnarola362600000
3Pocenia332600000
4Rivignano322600000
5Tisana322600000
6Morsano312600000
7Lignano312600000
8Palazzolo272600000
9Sanvitese212600000
10Mereto202600000
11Astra (S.Vito al Tag.)192600000
12Sedegliano162600000
13Basiliano132600000
14Teor92600000
AndataRitorno
20/10/19631-1TisanaBasiliano0-102/02/1964
26/10/19631-1CodroipoTisana1-2 / 2-216/02/1964
03/11/19630-2TeorTisana1-423/02/1964
10/11/19632-1TisanaMorsano0-201/03/1964
17/11/19631-2TisanaRivignano0-2 /2-008/03/1964
24/11/19632-1BagnarolaTisana1-215/03/1964
01/12/19631-1TisanaSanvitese0-122/03/1964
08/12/19632-2PalazzoloTisana0-229/03/1964
15/12/19631-0TisanaAstra4-105/04/1964
22/12/19633-1LignanoTisana1-212/04/1964
29/12/19630-1TisanaPocenia2-119/04/1964
05/01/19641-1/2-2MeretoTisana0-403/05/1964
12/01/19641-0SedeglianoTisana0-310/05/1964
Rosa 1963-64Nato IlRGP
De Monte-*00
Della Siega-*00
Fagiani-*00
Gallimberti-D00
Morello Ugo26/06/1946C00
Petiziol-D00
Sica-A00
Sgrazzutti-*00
Stoka-P00
Turello-*00

© CalcioLatisana