Campionato 1962-63

Società:

F.C. Tisana

Categoria:

Prima Categoria Girone A

Colori sociali:

Neroverde

Presidente:

Simonin Virgilio

Allenatore:

Tomat
Classifica 1962-63PtGiVNPGFGS
1Aquileia443018844825
2Tarcentina413017765232
3Sangiorgina4030151055627
4Pro Cervignano353013984432
5Sacilese3430121083330
6Ricreatorio Festivo Udines3130119104337
7Gradese2930117123337
8Pro Osoppo2930109112936
9Don Bosco2830108123039
10Zoppola2830108123543
11Spilimbergo273099123235
12Pro Fiumicello2630810122829
13Casarsa243096154439
14Pro Tolmezzo233095163256
15F.C. Tisana2230414122734
16Mortegliano1930411152351
AndataRitorno
ndndTisanaPocenia0-510/02/1963
21/10/19622-0BasilianoTisana1-117/02/1963
28/10/19620-0TisanaSevegliano1-424/02/1963
04/11/19621-0TeorTisana4-210/03/1963
11/11/19622-1GonarsTisana3-024/03/1963
18/11/19623-1PalmanovaTisana4-231/03/1963
25/11/19621-1RivignanoTisana2-407/04/1963
02/12/19620-0TisanaMortegliano B3-114/04/1963
09/12/19626-0CastioneseTisana3-221/04/1963
16/12/19622-0CodroipoTisana2-328/04/1963
23/12/19621-1TisanaLignano0-205/05/1963
ndndPozzuoloTisana2-012/05/1963
06/01/19630-5TisanaPalazzolo0-119/05/1963
Rosa 1962-63Nato IlRGP
BIVI Carlo-A00
COCETTA-A00
DAZZAN-D00
DELLA SIEGA Giorgio-C00
FAGGIANI-D00
FANOTTO-C00
GALLIMBERTI-D00
GHIRARDELLI-C00
LIRUSSI-A00
MANSUTTI-C00
MARGARIT Giorgio-A00
MINUZZI-C00
MORAS-C00
MORELLO Ugo-C00
MORSANUTTO-A00
NERI-C00
PARON-D00
PETIZIOL-D00
SICA-A00
STOKA Roberto-D00
TOZZOLI Franco-C00
TURELLO-A00
VIT-P00
ZANELLI-D00

© CalcioLatisana