Campionato 1955-56
Scudetto Tisana FBC

Società:

Latisana

Categoria:

Prima Divisione Girone A

Colori sociali:

Azzurro

Presidente:

De Prato Romano

Allenatore:

?
Classifica 1955-56PtGiVNPGFGS
1Sguerzi382416625624
2Sorci Bianchi342414644528
3Maniago312411944839
4Aurora-Portogruaro312413565429
5Basiliano312412754732
6Valvasone272411584331
7Doria2423112103532
8Aurora   Morsano192275104639
9Rivignano172457123146
10Codroipo162464143652
11Savorgnana132445152653
12Latisana132245132753
13Gavagnin Boys102334161859
AndataRitorno
06/11/19550-2ValvasoneLatisana5-126/02/1956
20/11/19554-3LatisanaCodroipo0-2 / 1-325/03/1956
05/03/19560-2LatisanaSavorgnana2-227/05/1956
11/03/19562-0DoriaLatisana3-103/06/1956
26/12/19551-3LatisanaManiago1-315/04/1956
08/01/19565-1Sorci BianchiLatisana1-222/04/1956
15/01/19563-2Aurora MorsanoLatisanandnd
22/01/19562-4LatisanaBasiliano0-306/05/1956
29/01/19561-1RivignanoLatisana02-mar13/05/1956
05/02/19561-1LatisanaAurora Portogruaro0-4 / 1-220/05/1956
ndndGavagnin BoysLatisana2-008/04/1956
ndndLatisanaSguerzindnd
Rosa 1955-56Nato IlRGP
Bisson-P00
Bratta-A00
Beghin-D00
Berini Arduino--00
Biasin-C00
Bivi-A00
Calligher-A00
Castellani-D00
Cavatoni-D00
Cecotti--00
Cecchini-A00
Comisso-C00
De Filippis-D00
Driusso-D00
Filiputti-A00
Galletti-D00
Galimberti-A00
Gavin-D00
Malgrati-P00
Mason--00
Michelutti-C00
Molin Franco-C00
Monaldi--00
Mondolo Gianni--00
Penzo (dal Portogruaro)-D00
Peresani--00
Pestrin Vito-P00
Pighin-D00
Polese-A00
Pratta-A00
Rossetti-A00
Seravalle Fiorindo-D00
Snider Lino-P00
Stucchi-A00
Todisco-A00
Tolo' Armando--00
Tomassetti Giancarlo--00
Tonizzo (dal Pordenone)-D00
Zanelli Antonio--00
Zanello-A00
Zatti-C00

© CalcioLatisana