Campionato 1954-55
Scudetto Tisana FBC

Società:

U.S. Latisanese

Categoria:

Promozione Giuliana Girone A

Colori sociali:

Azzurro

Presidente:

De Prato Romano

Allenatore:

?
Classifica 1954-55PtGiVNPGFGS
1Marianese493022537629
2Sangiorgina453018937333
3Cividalese3830141065828
4S.S. Italia3830131256536
5Pro Romans323091473229
6Julia3030118115256
7Stabilimenti Industriali ASSI2930911104647
8Cormonese2830910112928
9Palmanova2830910114753
10Isontina Libertas2730107135049
11Pro Gonars2730811114355
12Sagrado253097144261
13Pozzuolo253097145764
14Olimpia Paderno233079144361
15Basiliano223086165276
16U.S. Latisanese143038194488
AndataRitorno
10/10/19544-0JuliaLatisanandnd
17/10/19543-1GonarsLatisana3-113/02/1955
24/10/19541-1LatisanaCormonese0-220/02/1955
31/10/19543-1SagradoLatisana1-127/02/1955
07/11/19540-2LatisanaRomans1-127/03/1955
14/11/19541-1CividaleseLatisana1-213/03/1955
21/11/19546-0ItalaLatisanand03/04/1955
28/11/19543-2LatisanaCordenons0-110/04/1955
05/12/1954ndMarienseseLatisana3-017/04/1955
12/12/19542-2LatisanaIsontina1-224/04/1955
19/12/19543-1PalmanovaLatisanand01/05/1955
26/12/19542-3LatisanaSangiorgina2-508/05/1955
02/01/19555-3BasilianoLatisana6-015/05/1955
09/01/19552-2LatisanaOlimpia0-422/05/1955
16/01/19551-3LatisanaPozzuolo2-729/05/1955
Rosa 1954-55Nato IlRGP
Baldini-A00
Barbot-D00
Beghin-D00
Berini Arduino--00
Biasin-C00
Bivi-A00
Calligher-A00
Candelotto-D00
Cavatoni-D00
Cecotti--00
Cecchini-A00
Chiasutto Pietro-A00
De Filippis-D00
Del Zotto Rodolfo--00
Driusso-D00
Filiputti-A00
Galletti-D00
Galimberti-A00
Gavin-D00
Malgrati-P00
Mason--00
Michelutti-C00
Molin Franco-C00
Monaldi--00
Mondolo Gianni--00
Penzo (dal Portogruaro)-D00
Peresani--00
Pestrin Vito-P00
Pizzon-P00
Polese-A00
Pratta-A00
Rossetti-A00
Seravalle Fiorindo-D00
Snider Lino-P00
Stucchi-A00
Todisco-A00
Tolo' Armando--00
Tomassetti Giancarlo--00
Tonizzo (dal Pordenone)-D00
Zanelli Antonio--00
Zanello-A00
Zurri-C00

Articoli  Giornali:

© CalcioLatisana