Campionato 1939-40
Scudetto Tisana FBC

Società:

G.I.L. Latisana

Categoria:

Sezione Propaganda Friuli U.L.I.C. Gir. B

Colori sociali:

Azzurro

Presidente:

Urban Mario

Allenatore:

Vicenzetto
Classifica Finale 1939-40 Gir. APtGiVNPGFGS
1Edera12000000
2G.C. Cividalesi10000000
3Giovinezza7000000
4S. Osvaldo7000000
5Mangiarotti6000000
6Reana4000000
7Ricreatorio UD0000000
Classifica Finale 1939-40 Gir. BPtGiVNPGFGS
1Udinese C14800000
2Pozzuolo11800000
3Latisana9800000
4Rivignano3800000
5S. Michele1800000
6S. Giorgio N.0000000
7S. Giorgio T.0000000
Andata Gir. BRitorno Gir. B
28/01/19401-2RivignanoLatisana0-0?
11/02/19401-2SangiorginaLatisana0-0?
18/02/19405-4LatisanaPozzuolo1-325/03/1940
10/03/19402-0LatisanaS. Michele1-021/04/1940
31/03/19404-3LatisanaUdinese C0-628/04/1940
07/04/19402-0LatisanaRivignano0-0?

Finali Regionali:

02/06/1940  Latisana-Edera UD  2-0  (vinta a tavolino)

09/06/1940  Edera UD-Latisana  2-0  (vinta a tavolino)

© CalcioLatisana